Is swizzels monster lollies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, vegetable oils (palm, palm kernel), acidity regulators: citric acid, malic acid: anti-caking agents: stearic acid, magnesium stearate, magnesium carbonate

Check swizzels monster lollies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go