Is Swizzels Rainbow Drops 80G Oat Free?

Description
Colorful bite sized pieces deliver a light, airy texture with a crisp outer shell that dissolves quickly, offering an intensely sweet, candy like flavor. Commonly eaten as a casual snack, shared from a bowl at parties or used to decorate cakes and desserts. Reviews note nostalgia, vibrant appearance, and sweetness.

Description
Colorful bite sized pieces deliver a light, airy texture with a crisp outer shell that dissolves quickly, offering an intensely sweet, candy like flavor. Commonly eaten as a casual snack, shared from a bowl at parties or used to decorate cakes and desserts. Reviews note nostalgia, vibrant appearance, and sweetness.
Ingredients
Sugar, Maize, Rice, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Colours: Beetroot Red, Copper Chlorophyllin, Lutein, Paprika Extract
Check Swizzels Rainbow Drops 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Rainbow Drops 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Swizzels Rainbow Drops 80G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


