Is Swizzels Refreshers Strawberry Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Modified Starch, Anti-Caking Agent: Stearic Acid, Magnesium Carbonate, Magnesium Stearate, Lysed Soya Protein, Emulsifier: Glycerol Mono Stearate, Colour: Anthocyanin

Check Swizzels Refreshers Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzels Refreshers Strawberry Flavour is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go