Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Swizzels Squashies Bubble Gum Flavour Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Gelatin, Modified corn starch, Citric acid, citrate, Apple pulp, Vegetable oils (Palm, Palm kernel, Coconut) Carnauba Wax, Artificial Spirulina, Black carrot extract.

Check Swizzels Squashies Bubble Gum Flavour Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Swizzels Squashies Bubble Gum Flavour Candy | Spoonful