Is Swizzels Squashies Drum Chick Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gelatin, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Flavoring, Pectin, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Color: Curcumin, Lutein, Paprika Extract.

Check Swizzels Squashies Drum Chick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go