Is Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Cherry Cola 140g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Flavourings, Pectin, Glazing Agent: Carnaubawax, Colours: Ammonia Caramel, Anthocyanin
Check Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Cherry Cola 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Cherry Cola 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
Coca-Cola Cherry Zero Sugar
Coca-Cola Cherry Zero 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour
Olipop Cherry Cola A New Kind of Soda
Coca-Cola Cherry Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Where to buy
Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Cherry Cola 140g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


