Is Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Spirulina, Pectin, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Flavourings, Colour: Anthocyanin.

Check Swizzels Squashies Drumstick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go