Is Swizzels Squashies Fizzers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Flavourings, Pectin, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Colours: Anthocyanin, Copper Chlorophyllin, Curcumin, Lutein, Paprika Extract.
Check Swizzels Squashies Fizzers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Squashies Fizzers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


