Is Swoon Ginger Zero Sugar Lemonade, Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON OIL, CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID, MALIC, ACID, LACTIC ACID.

Check Swoon Ginger Zero Sugar Lemonade, Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go