Is Sylvia's Restaurant Queen of Soul Food - Seasoning - Rib Rub 'n More Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Mustard, Sugar And Spices
Check Sylvia's Restaurant Queen of Soul Food - Seasoning - Rib Rub 'n More against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sylvia's Restaurant Queen of Soul Food - Seasoning - Rib Rub 'n More in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sylvia's Restaurant Queen of Soul Food - Seasoning - Rib Rub 'n More is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetSmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


