Is Symken Soy Milk Powder Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Soy Protein Isolate, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin, Potassium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Salt. Contains Soy.
Check Symken Soy Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Symken Soy Milk Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMeal Prep


