Is Symken Soy Milk Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Protein Isolate, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin, Potassium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Salt. Contains Soy.
Check Symken Soy Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Symken Soy Milk Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMeal Prep


