Is SYMMETRY SEED MILK DRINK, MATCHA GREEN TEA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HEMP SEEDS*, COCONUT WATER*, COCONUT SAP*, JUICES (SPINACH*, LEMON*), MATCHA GREEN TEA*, MADAGASCAR VANILLA EXTRACT*.
Check SYMMETRY SEED MILK DRINK, MATCHA GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SYMMETRY SEED MILK DRINK, MATCHA GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyVanillaEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


