Is Syndian Burgers Lentil 4 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentil, Brown Rice, Carrot, Sesame Seeds, Sesame Seed Paste, Onion, Rice Bran Oil, Fresh Parsley, Cumin, Coriander Seeds, Salt

Check Syndian Burgers Lentil 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Syndian Burgers Lentil 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch