Is Syndian Burgers Lentil 4 pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil, Brown Rice, Carrot, Sesame Seeds, Sesame Seed Paste, Onion, Rice Bran Oil, Fresh Parsley, Cumin, Coriander Seeds, Salt
Check Syndian Burgers Lentil 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Syndian Burgers Lentil 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Syndian Burgers Lentil 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Patty, Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


