Is SYNERGY B - 60 VCAPS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
L-theanine (Derived From Green Tea), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hcl), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin-5-phosphate), Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Vitamin B5 (Calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxal-5-phosphate), Vitamin B7 (Biotin), Vitamin B9 (Folate), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Choline (Bitartrate), Inositol, Spirulina, Vegetable-grade Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Capsule
Check SYNERGY B - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SYNERGY B - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 9 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
GT'S, ENLIGHTENED SYNERGY , KOMBUCHA, STRAWBERRY SERENITY, STRAWBERRY SERENITY
GTs Synergy Lemon Berry Kombucha - 16 Fl. Oz.
GT's Synergy Raw Kombucha Strawberry Lemonade
Where to buy
SYNERGY B - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


