Is SYNERGY B - 60 VCAPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-theanine (Derived From Green Tea), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hcl), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin-5-phosphate), Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Vitamin B5 (Calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxal-5-phosphate), Vitamin B7 (Biotin), Vitamin B9 (Folate), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Choline (Bitartrate), Inositol, Spirulina, Vegetable-grade Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Capsule

Check SYNERGY B - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SYNERGY B - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast