Is Syntrax Nectar Whey Protein Isolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whey protein isolate (milk)*, decaffeinated pure coffee, natural and artificial flavors, lecithin (soy), acesulfame-K, sucralose.

Check Syntrax Nectar Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep