Is SYRUP, MADAGASCAR VANILLA INFUSED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEANS.
Check SYRUP, MADAGASCAR VANILLA INFUSED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SYRUP, MADAGASCAR VANILLA INFUSED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingMeal Prep


