Is Syrup, Original Loganberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Loganberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (As ), Red 40, Blue 1

Check Syrup, Original Loganberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Syrup, Original Loganberry is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishingSnacking