Is Syrup, Original Loganberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Loganberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (As ), Red 40, Blue 1
Check Syrup, Original Loganberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Syrup, Original Loganberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Syrup, Original Loganberry is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishingSnacking


