Is SYRUP, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC RASPBERRY FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, NATURAL VEGETABLE COLOR, CITRIC ACID
Check SYRUP, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SYRUP, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBreakfastGarnishing


