Is SYRUP, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC RASPBERRY FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, NATURAL VEGETABLE COLOR, CITRIC ACID

Check SYRUP, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBreakfastGarnishing
Pescatarian? SYRUP, RASPBERRY | Spoonful