Is Syrup Zero Kcal, Sugar & Fat Butterscotch Flavour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Thickeners (cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (lactic Acid), Natural Flavouring, Colour (sulphite Ammonia Caramel), Salt, Sweetener (sucralose), Preservative (potassium Sorbate).

Check Syrup Zero Kcal, Sugar & Fat Butterscotch Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBreakfastGarnishing