Is Syrup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Raspberry And Other Natural Flavors, Red 40, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate
Check Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking


