Is Sysco Classic Grill & Griddle Cooking Spray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil*, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Sorbate And Sorbic Acid (preservative). Contains Soy.
Check Sysco Classic Grill & Griddle Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sysco Classic Grill & Griddle Cooking Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


