Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Szeged Chicken Rub in, 5-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Basil, Paprika, Oregano, Salt, Spices

Check Szeged Chicken Rub in, 5-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Szeged Chicken Rub in, 5-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Szeged Chicken Rub in, 5-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) | Spoonful