Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Stockwell & Co Sugar Free Lemonade 2L Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate).

Check Stockwell & Co Sugar Free Lemonade 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co Sugar Free Lemonade 2L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Stockwell & Co Sugar Free Lemonade 2L | Spoonful