Is T.N. Dickinson's Witch Hazel - All Natural Astringent Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: All Natural Distilled Witch Hazel (Containing Natural Grain Alcohol 14%) (100 %). Purpose: Astringent,

Check T.N. Dickinson's Witch Hazel - All Natural Astringent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T.N. Dickinson's Witch Hazel - All Natural Astringent is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth