Is T2 Chocolate Flavored Plant-Based Protein Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Pea Protein, Organic Cocoa Powder, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract. Allergen-Free. Processed in a facility that also processes tree nuts, dairy, soy, wheat, eggs, peanuts, fish, crustaceans, and sesame.
Check T2 Chocolate Flavored Plant-Based Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Chocolate Flavored Plant-Based Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


