Is T2 Horchata Loose Leaf Flavoured Green And Oolong Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea, Oolong, Cinnamon (15%), Carob, Coconut Chips (11%), Puffed Rice (7%), Sliced Almonds (6%), Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Natural Flavouring. Contains: Tree Nuts.
Check T2 Horchata Loose Leaf Flavoured Green And Oolong Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Horchata Loose Leaf Flavoured Green And Oolong Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
About this product
Tea · Dried


