Is T2 Liquorice Legs Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
liquorice Root (50%), Fennel Seeds, Peppermint. Contains Liquorice
Check T2 Liquorice Legs Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Liquorice Legs Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


