Is T2 Matcha Tin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered Green Tea
Check T2 Matcha Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Matcha Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
T2 Matcha Tin is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


