Is T2 Tea Bags Melbourne Breakfast 10 pack Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Black tea, artificial vanilla flavouring
Check T2 Tea Bags Melbourne Breakfast 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Tea Bags Melbourne Breakfast 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Nature's Path, Organic, Gluten Free, Breakfast Cereal, Mesa Sunrise, 26.4 Oz Bag
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Earl Grey 20 count - 1.18 Oz
Where to buy
T2 Tea Bags Melbourne Breakfast 10 pack is available at 2 retailers
OcadoWoolworths
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


