Is T2 Sticky Date Delight Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, Roasted Chicory Root, Caramel Pieces (15%)(sugar, Glucose Syrup), Natural And Artificial Flavouring, Marigold Petals, Figs (figs, Rice Flour), Dates (2%)(dates, Rice Flour)

Check T2 Sticky Date Delight against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast