Is T2 Sticky Honey Chai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Loads of vanilla and cinnamon bring out the honey’s sweetness with a robust black tea base.

Check T2 Sticky Honey Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T2 Sticky Honey Chai is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HoneyVanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? T2 Sticky Honey Chai | Spoonful