Is T2 Tea Bags Melbourne Breakfast Bags 25 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, artificial vanilla flavouring

Check T2 Tea Bags Melbourne Breakfast Bags 25 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T2 Tea Bags Melbourne Breakfast Bags 25 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? T2 Tea Bags Melbourne Breakfast Bags 25 pack | Spoonful