Is T2 Tea Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint (47.5%), liquorice root, marigold petals, fennel. Contains liquorice.

Check T2 Tea Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintySweetFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast