Is T2 Wakey Wakey Bio Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Mate (28.5%), Green Tea (21.5%), Ginger, Liquorice Root, Peppermint (10%), Natural Flavouring, Guarana (5%), Goji Berry (4.5%)

Check T2 Wakey Wakey Bio Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T2 Wakey Wakey Bio Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSpicyMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go