Is T2 Watermelon Fiesta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Food Acids (330, 296, 331), Fruit And Herbal Extract (hibiscus Sabdariffa Flowers (0.09%), Elderberries, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Rosehip), Antioxidant (300), Natural Watermelon Flavour, Spearmint Extract (0.02%), Natural Sweetener (960).
Check T2 Watermelon Fiesta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Watermelon Fiesta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityMintyTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


