Is TaB Diet Cola Soda Fridge Pack 12 oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Calcium Saccharin, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Caffeine, Aspartame
Check TaB Diet Cola Soda Fridge Pack 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TaB Diet Cola Soda Fridge Pack 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TaB Diet Cola Soda Fridge Pack 12 oz Cans is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Soda · Can


