Is Tabasco Hot Sauce, Buffalo Style, 128 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Cayenne Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic

Check Tabasco Hot Sauce, Buffalo Style, 128 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tabasco Hot Sauce, Buffalo Style, 128 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping