Is Tabasco Hot Sauce, Buffalo Style, 128 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Cayenne Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic
Check Tabasco Hot Sauce, Buffalo Style, 128 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tabasco Hot Sauce, Buffalo Style, 128 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tabasco Hot Sauce, Buffalo Style, 128 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


