Is Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Pure Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Belgian Dark Chocolate (60%) (sugar, Cocoa Mass (37%), Cocoa Butter (17%), Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Whole Grain Rice (40%). Contains: Soy. May Contain Traces Of Dairy, Sesame And Tree Nuts.
Check Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Pure Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Pure Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


