Is Table Of Plenty Snack Pack Topped Sweet Mini Rice Cakes Dark Choc | 84g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Choc (60%), [Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Stabiliser (492), Natural Flavour], Wholegrain Brown Rice (40%), Milk.

Check Table Of Plenty Snack Pack Topped Sweet Mini Rice Cakes Dark Choc | 84g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Table Of Plenty Snack Pack Topped Sweet Mini Rice Cakes Dark Choc | 84g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go