Is TABLE SYRUP FLAVORED WITH HONEY, HONEY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TABLE SYRUP FLAVORED WITH HONEY, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TABLE SYRUP FLAVORED WITH HONEY, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SCHAR GLUTEN FREE TABLE CRACKERS
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


