Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tache Pistachio Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pistachio. Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt.�. Contains: Pistachio.

Check Tache Pistachio Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tache Pistachio Milk is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Egg Free? Tache Pistachio Milk | Spoonful