This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tache Pistachio Milk Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pistachio. Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt.�. Contains: Pistachio.

Check Tache Pistachio Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tache Pistachio Milk is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Tache Pistachio Milk | Spoonful