Is Taco Bell Beans Refried Vegetarian Original Can - 16 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cooked pinto beans, water, contains less than 2% of salt, soybean oil, dried pink beans, natural flavor, soy lecithin
Check Taco Bell Beans Refried Vegetarian Original Can - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Beans Refried Vegetarian Original Can - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taco Bell Beans Refried Vegetarian Original Can - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal PrepSandwich


