Is Taco Bell Beans Refried Vegetarian Original Can - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
cooked pinto beans, water, contains less than 2% of salt, soybean oil, dried pink beans, natural flavor, soy lecithin
Check Taco Bell Beans Refried Vegetarian Original Can - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Beans Refried Vegetarian Original Can - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Taco Bell Beans Refried Vegetarian Original Can - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Can


